> Zurück

die nächsten Termine:

Montag 20.01.2020
18:00-19:30 KM, Kab.1
Kunstrasenplatz, KM, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Dienstag 21.01.2020
18:00-19:30 KM, Kab.1
Kunstrasenplatz, KM, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Donnerstag 23.01.2020
18:00-19:30 KM, Kab.1
Kunstrasenplatz, KM, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Freitag 24.01.2020
17:30-19:00 KM, Kab.1
Kunstrasenplatz, KM, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Samstag 25.01.2020
14:00-16:00 Test: KM gegen Wolkersdorf, Kab. 1+6
Rasenplatz 1, KM, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Montag 27.01.2020
18:00-19:30 KM, Kab.1
Kunstrasenplatz, KM, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Dienstag 28.01.2020
18:00-19:30 KM, Kab.1
Kunstrasenplatz, KM, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Mittwoch 29.01.2020
19:00-21:00 Test: KM gegen Deutsch Wagram, Kab.1+6
Kunstrasenplatz, KM, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Freitag 31.01.2020
17:30-19:00 KM, Kab.1
Kunstrasenplatz, KM, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Samstag 01.02.2020
14:00-16:00 Test: KM gegen Zwölfaxing, Kab.1+6
Rasenplatz 1, KM, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Montag 03.02.2020
18:00-19:30 KM, Kab.1
Kunstrasenplatz, KM, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
19:00-20:30 Vorwärts Wien
Kunstrasenplatz, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Dienstag 04.02.2020
18:00-19:30 KM, Kab.1
Kunstrasenplatz, KM, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Mittwoch 05.02.2020
18:00-19:30 KM, Kab.1
Kunstrasenplatz, KM, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Donnerstag 06.02.2020
19:30-21:00 Vorwärts Wien
Kunstrasenplatz, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Freitag 07.02.2020
17:30-19:00 KM, Kab.1
Kunstrasenplatz, KM, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Samstag 08.02.2020
14:00-16:00 Test: KM gegen Marchegg, Kab.1+6
Rasenplatz 1, KM, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
16:00-18:00 Testspiel, U23 gegen Vorwärts Wien
Kunstrasenplatz, U23, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Montag 10.02.2020
18:00-19:30 KM, Kab.1
Kunstrasenplatz, KM, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
19:00-20:30 Vorwärts Wien
Kunstrasenplatz, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Mittwoch 12.02.2020
19:00-21:00 Test: KM gegen Kapellerfeld, Kab.1+6
Kunstrasenplatz, KM, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Donnerstag 13.02.2020
19:30-21:00 Vorwärts Wien
Kunstrasenplatz, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Freitag 14.02.2020
17:30-19:00 KM, Kab.1
Kunstrasenplatz, KM, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
19:30-21:30 Testspiel U18 gegen Gersthof
Kunstrasenplatz, U18, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Samstag 15.02.2020
10:00-11:00 Testspiel U10/1 gegen Gersthof U11
Rasenplatz 2, U10, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
10:00-12:00 Testspiel U14 gegen Gerasdorf
Kunstrasenplatz, U14, Natorp
12:00-13:00 Testspiel U10/2 gegen Gerasdorf U10
Rasenplatz 2, U10, Natorpgasse
12:00-14:00 Testspiel U16 gegen Gerasdorf
Kunstrasenplatz, U16, Natorp
14:00-16:00 Test: KM gegen Royal Persia, Kab.1+6
Rasenplatz 1, KM, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
14:00-14:15 Testspiel U12 gegen Gerasdorf
Rasenplatz 2, U12, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
16:00-18:00 res.Test: Vorwärts gegen Orth/Donau, Kab.3+5
Kunstrasenplatz, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Montag 17.02.2020
18:00-19:30 KM, Kab.1
Kunstrasenplatz, KM, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
19:00-20:30 Vorwärts Wien
Kunstrasenplatz, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Donnerstag 20.02.2020
18:00-19:30 KM, Kab.1
Kunstrasenplatz, KM, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
19:30-21:00 Vorwärts Wien
Kunstrasenplatz, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Freitag 21.02.2020
19:30-21:30 Testspiel U18 gegen Donaufeld
Kunstrasenplatz, U18, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Samstag 22.02.2020
10:00-11:00 Testspiel U8 gegen Donaufeld
Rasenplatz 2, U08, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
10:00-12:00 Testspiel U14 gegen Donaufeld
Kunstrasenplatz, U14, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
12:00-13:00 Testspiel U10 gegen Donaufeld
Rasenplatz 2, U10, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
12:00-14:00 Testspiel U16 gegen Donaufeld
Kunstrasenplatz, U16, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
14:00-16:00 Test: KM gegen Würmla, Kab.1+6
Rasenplatz 1, KM, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
14:00-16:00 Testspiel U12 gegen Donaufeld
Rasenplatz 2, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
16:00-18:00 Test: U23 gegen Würmla, Kab.2+5
Kunstrasenplatz, U23, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
18:00-20:00 res.Test: Vorwärts gegen Spannberg, Kab.3+6
Kunstrasenplatz, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Montag 24.02.2020
19:00-20:30 Vorwärts Wien
Kunstrasenplatz, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Dienstag 25.02.2020
18:00-19:30 KM, Kab.1
Kunstrasenplatz, KM, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Mittwoch 26.02.2020
18:00-19:30 KM, Kab.1
Kunstrasenplatz, KM, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Donnerstag 27.02.2020
19:30-21:00 Vorwärts Wien
Kunstrasenplatz, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Freitag 28.02.2020
17:30-19:00 KM, Kab.1
Kunstrasenplatz, KM, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Samstag 29.02.2020
10:00-11:00 Testspiel U8 gegen Columbia
Rasenplatz 2, U08, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
10:00-11:00 Testspiel U10/1 gegen Columbia U10
Rasenplatz 2, U10, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
10:00-12:00 Testspiel U14 gegen Columbia
Kunstrasenplatz, U14, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
12:00-13:00 Testspiel U10/2 gegen Aspern U9
Rasenplatz 2, U10, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
12:00-14:00 Testspiel U16 gegen Aspern
Kunstrasenplatz, U16, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
14:00-16:00 MS: KM gegen Oberlaa, Kab.1+6
Rasenplatz 1, KM, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
14:00-16:00 Testspiel U12 gegen Columbia
Rasenplatz 2, U12, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
16:00-18:00 MS: U23 gegen Oberlaa, Kab.2+5
Kunstrasenplatz, U23, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
18:00-20:00 res.Test: Vorwärts gegen Gänserndorf, Kab.3+6
Kunstrasenplatz, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Montag 02.03.2020
19:00-20:30 Vorwärts Wien
Kunstrasenplatz, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Dienstag 03.03.2020
18:00-19:30 KM, Kab.1
Kunstrasenplatz, KM, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Donnerstag 05.03.2020
19:30-21:00 Vorwärts Wien
Kunstrasenplatz, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Freitag 06.03.2020
17:30-19:00 KM, Kab.1
Kunstrasenplatz, KM, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Samstag 07.03.2020
10:00-11:00 Testspiel U8 gegen Mannswörth
Rasenplatz 2, U08, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
10:00-12:00 Testspiel U14 gegen Mannswörth
Kunstrasenplatz, U14, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
12:00-13:00 Testspiel U10 gegen Mannswörth
Rasenplatz 2, U10, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
12:00-14:00 Testspiel U16 gegen Mannswörth
Kunstrasenplatz, U16, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
14:00-16:00 res. Test: Vorwärts gegen Wollers, Kab.3+5
Kunstrasenplatz, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
14:00-16:00 Testspiel U12 gegen Mannswörth
Rasenplatz 2, U12, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
16:00-18:00 Testspiel U18 gegen Mannswörth
Kunstrasenplatz, U18, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Montag 09.03.2020
19:00-20:30 Vorwärts Wien
Kunstrasenplatz, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Dienstag 10.03.2020
18:00-19:30 KM, Kab.1
Kunstrasenplatz, KM, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Donnerstag 12.03.2020
19:30-21:00 Vorwärts Wien
Kunstrasenplatz, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Freitag 13.03.2020
17:30-19:00 KM, Kab.1
Kunstrasenplatz, KM, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Montag 16.03.2020
19:00-20:30 Vorwärts Wien
Kunstrasenplatz, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Dienstag 17.03.2020
18:00-19:30 KM, Kab.1
Kunstrasenplatz, KM, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Donnerstag 19.03.2020
19:30-21:00 Vorwärts Wien
Kunstrasenplatz, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Freitag 20.03.2020
17:30-19:00 KM, Kab.1
Kunstrasenplatz, KM, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Montag 23.03.2020
19:00-20:30 Vorwärts Wien
Kunstrasenplatz, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Dienstag 24.03.2020
18:00-19:30 KM, Kab.1
Kunstrasenplatz, KM, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Donnerstag 26.03.2020
19:30-21:00 Vorwärts Wien
Kunstrasenplatz, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Freitag 27.03.2020
17:30-19:00 KM, Kab.1
Kunstrasenplatz, KM, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Montag 30.03.2020
19:00-20:30 Vorwärts Wien
Kunstrasenplatz, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Dienstag 31.03.2020
18:00-19:30 KM, Kab.1
Kunstrasenplatz, KM, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Donnerstag 02.04.2020
19:30-21:00 Vorwärts Wien
Kunstrasenplatz, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Freitag 03.04.2020
17:30-19:00 KM, Kab.1
Kunstrasenplatz, KM, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Montag 06.04.2020
19:00-20:30 Vorwärts Wien
Kunstrasenplatz, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Dienstag 07.04.2020
18:00-19:30 KM, Kab.1
Kunstrasenplatz, KM, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Donnerstag 09.04.2020
19:30-21:00 Vorwärts Wien
Kunstrasenplatz, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Freitag 10.04.2020
17:30-19:00 KM, Kab.1
Kunstrasenplatz, KM, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Montag 13.04.2020
19:00-20:30 Vorwärts Wien
Kunstrasenplatz, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Dienstag 14.04.2020
18:00-19:30 KM, Kab.1
Kunstrasenplatz, KM, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Donnerstag 16.04.2020
19:30-21:00 Vorwärts Wien
Kunstrasenplatz, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Freitag 17.04.2020
17:30-19:00 KM, Kab.1
Kunstrasenplatz, KM, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Montag 20.04.2020
19:00-20:30 Vorwärts Wien
Kunstrasenplatz, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Dienstag 21.04.2020
18:00-19:30 KM, Kab.1
Kunstrasenplatz, KM, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Donnerstag 23.04.2020
19:30-21:00 Vorwärts Wien
Kunstrasenplatz, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Freitag 24.04.2020
17:30-19:00 KM, Kab.1
Kunstrasenplatz, KM, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Montag 27.04.2020
19:00-20:30 Vorwärts Wien
Kunstrasenplatz, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Dienstag 28.04.2020
18:00-19:30 KM, Kab.1
Kunstrasenplatz, KM, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Donnerstag 30.04.2020
19:30-21:00 Vorwärts Wien
Kunstrasenplatz, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Freitag 01.05.2020
17:30-19:00 KM, Kab.1
Kunstrasenplatz, KM, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Montag 04.05.2020
19:00-20:30 Vorwärts Wien
Kunstrasenplatz, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Dienstag 05.05.2020
18:00-19:30 KM, Kab.1
Kunstrasenplatz, KM, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Donnerstag 07.05.2020
19:30-21:00 Vorwärts Wien
Kunstrasenplatz, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Freitag 08.05.2020
17:30-19:00 KM, Kab.1
Kunstrasenplatz, KM, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Montag 11.05.2020
19:00-20:30 Vorwärts Wien
Kunstrasenplatz, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Dienstag 12.05.2020
18:00-19:30 KM, Kab.1
Kunstrasenplatz, KM, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Donnerstag 14.05.2020
19:30-21:00 Vorwärts Wien
Kunstrasenplatz, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Freitag 15.05.2020
17:30-19:00 KM, Kab.1
Kunstrasenplatz, KM, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Montag 18.05.2020
19:00-20:30 Vorwärts Wien
Kunstrasenplatz, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Dienstag 19.05.2020
18:00-19:30 KM, Kab.1
Kunstrasenplatz, KM, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Donnerstag 21.05.2020
19:30-21:00 Vorwärts Wien
Kunstrasenplatz, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Freitag 22.05.2020
17:30-19:00 KM, Kab.1
Kunstrasenplatz, KM, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Montag 25.05.2020
19:00-20:30 Vorwärts Wien
Kunstrasenplatz, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Dienstag 26.05.2020
18:00-19:30 KM, Kab.1
Kunstrasenplatz, KM, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Donnerstag 28.05.2020
19:30-21:00 Vorwärts Wien
Kunstrasenplatz, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Freitag 29.05.2020
17:30-19:00 KM, Kab.1
Kunstrasenplatz, KM, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Montag 01.06.2020
19:00-20:30 Vorwärts Wien
Kunstrasenplatz, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Dienstag 02.06.2020
18:00-19:30 KM, Kab.1
Kunstrasenplatz, KM, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Donnerstag 04.06.2020
19:30-21:00 Vorwärts Wien
Kunstrasenplatz, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Freitag 05.06.2020
17:30-19:00 KM, Kab.1
Kunstrasenplatz, KM, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Montag 08.06.2020
19:00-20:30 Vorwärts Wien
Kunstrasenplatz, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Dienstag 09.06.2020
18:00-19:30 KM, Kab.1
Kunstrasenplatz, KM, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Donnerstag 11.06.2020
19:30-21:00 Vorwärts Wien
Kunstrasenplatz, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Freitag 12.06.2020
17:30-19:00 KM, Kab.1
Kunstrasenplatz, KM, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien
Montag 15.06.2020
19:00-20:30 Vorwärts Wien
Kunstrasenplatz, Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien

Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)