Dienstag 09.08.2022

U08, Kab.7
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U09, Kab.3
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U11, Kab.2
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.8
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U14, Kab.6
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U16, Kab.5
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U18, Kab.4
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz

Donnerstag 11.08.2022

U08, Kab.7
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U09, Kab.5
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U11, Kab.3
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.8
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U14, Kab.6
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U16, Kab.4
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U18, Kab.2
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2

Freitag 12.08.2022

U11, Kab.5
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U08, Kab.2
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U09, Kab.5
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U13, Kab.7
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U14, Kab.8
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U16, Kab.4
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U18, Kab.3
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz

Samstag 13.08.2022

Test: U11 gegen FavAC, Kab.4+7
10:00-12:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
Test: U14 gegen FavAC U13a, Kab.2+6
10:00-12:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
Test: U16 gegen FavAC, Kab.3+5
12:00-14:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
Test: U13 gegen FavAC U13b, Kab.4+7
12:00-14:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
Test: U18 gegen FavAC, Kab.2+6
14:00-16:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz

Montag 15.08.2022

Nachwuchsturnier
09:00-21:00
  • Typ
    Veranstaltung

Dienstag 16.08.2022

U08, Kab.7
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U09, Kab.3
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U11, Kab.2
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.8
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U14, Kab.6
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U16, Kab.5
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U18, Kab.4
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz

Donnerstag 18.08.2022

U08, Kab.7
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U09, Kab.5
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U11, Kab.3
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.8
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U14, Kab.6
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U16, Kab.4
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U18, Kab.2
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2

Freitag 19.08.2022

U08, Kab.2
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U09, Kab.5
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U11, Kab.6
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.7
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U14, Kab.8
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U16, Kab.4
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U18, Kab.3
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz

Samstag 20.08.2022

Test: U8 gegen Schönbrunn, Kab.4+7
10:00-11:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
Test: U14 gegen Schönbrunn, Kab.2+5
10:00-12:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
Test: U11 gegen Schönbrunn, Kab.4+7
12:00-14:15
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
Test: U13 gegen Schönbrunn, KAb.2+6
12:00-14:15
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz

Dienstag 23.08.2022

U08, Kab.7
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U09, Kab.3
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U11, Kab.2
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.8
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U14, Kab.6
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U16, Kab.5
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U18, Kab.4
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz

Donnerstag 25.08.2022

U08, Kab.7
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U09, Kab.5
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U11, Kab.3
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.8
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U14, Kab.6
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U16, Kab.4
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U18, Kab.2
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2

Freitag 26.08.2022

U08, Kab.2
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U09, Kab.5
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U11, Kab.6
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.7
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U14, Kab.8
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U16, Kab.4
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
Test: U18 gegen Austria 13, Kab.3+6
19:30-21:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz

Samstag 27.08.2022

Test: U8 gegen Kapellerfeld, Kab.4+7
09:30-11:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
Test: U9 gegen Kapellerfeld, Kab.3+5
09:30-11:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
Test: U11 gegen Austria 13, Kab.2+6
11:00-13:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
Test: U16 gegen Austria 13, Kab.3+5
13:00-15:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2

Dienstag 30.08.2022

U08, Kab.7
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U09, Kab.3
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U11, Kab.2
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.8
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U14, Kab.6
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U16, Kab.5
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U18, Kab.4
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz

Donnerstag 01.09.2022

U08, Kab.7
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U09, Kab.5
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U11, Kab.3
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.8
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U14, Kab.6
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U16, Kab.4
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U18, Kab.2
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2

Freitag 02.09.2022

U08, Kab.2
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U09, Kab.5
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U11, Kab.6
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.7
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U14, Kab.8
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U16, Kab.4
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U18, Kab.3
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz

Dienstag 06.09.2022

U08, Kab.7
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U09, Kab.3
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U11, Kab.2
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.8
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U14, Kab.6
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U16, Kab.5
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U18, Kab.4
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz

Mittwoch 07.09.2022

MS: U18 vs Wollers, Kab.4+6
19:30-21:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz

Donnerstag 08.09.2022

U08, Kab.7
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U09, Kab.5
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U11, Kab.3
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.8
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U14, Kab.6
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U16, Kab.4
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U18, Kab.2
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2

Freitag 09.09.2022

U08, Kab.2
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U09, Kab.5
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U11, Kab.6
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.7
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U14, Kab.8
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U16, Kab.4
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U18, Kab.3
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
MS: U16 vs Wollers, Kab.4+6
19:30-21:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz

Samstag 10.09.2022

MS: U08 vs Mariahilf, Kab.4+7
10:00-11:45
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
MS: U09 vs Wollers, Kab.4+8
10:00-11:45
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
MS: U13 vs Wollers, Kab.2+5
10:00-11:45
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
MS: U14 vs Wollers, Kab.3+6
12:00-14:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
MS: U11 vs Wollers, Kab.4+8
12:30-14:15
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2

Dienstag 13.09.2022

U08, Kab.7
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U09, Kab.3
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U11, Kab.2
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.8
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U14, Kab.6
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U16, Kab.5
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U18, Kab.4
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz

Donnerstag 15.09.2022

U08, Kab.7
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U09, Kab.5
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U11, Kab.3
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.8
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U14, Kab.6
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U16, Kab.4
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U18, Kab.2
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2

Freitag 16.09.2022

U08, Kab.2
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U09, Kab.5
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U11, Kab.6
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.7
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U14, Kab.8
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U16, Kab.4
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U18, Kab.3
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz

Dienstag 20.09.2022

U08, Kab.7
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U09, Kab.3
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U11, Kab.2
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.8
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U14, Kab.6
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U16, Kab.5
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U18, Kab.4
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz

Mittwoch 21.09.2022

MS: U18 vs 1980 Wien, Kab.4+6
19:30-21:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz

Donnerstag 22.09.2022

U08, Kab.7
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U09, Kab.5
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U11, Kab.3
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.8
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U14, Kab.6
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U16, Kab.4
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U18, Kab.2
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2

Freitag 23.09.2022

U08, Kab.2
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U09, Kab.5
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U11, Kab.6
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.7
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U14, Kab.8
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U16, Kab.4
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U18, Kab.3
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
MS: U16 vs 1980 Wien, Kab.4+6
19:30-21:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz

Samstag 24.09.2022

MS: U09 vs 1980 Wien, Kab.4+8
10:00-11:45
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
MS: U13 vs 1980 Wien, Kab.3+7
10:00-12:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
MS: U11 vs 1980 Wien, Kab.4+5
12:00-13:45
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
MS: U14 vs 1980 Wien, Kab.2+6
12:00-14:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz

Dienstag 27.09.2022

U08, Kab.7
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U09, Kab.3
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U11, Kab.2
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.8
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U14, Kab.6
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U16, Kab.5
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U18, Kab.4
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz

Donnerstag 29.09.2022

U08, Kab.7
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U09, Kab.5
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U11, Kab.3
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.8
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U14, Kab.6
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U16, Kab.4
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U18, Kab.2
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2

Freitag 30.09.2022

U08, Kab.2
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U09, Kab.5
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U11, Kab.6
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.7
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U14, Kab.8
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U16, Kab.4
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U18, Kab.3
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz

Samstag 01.10.2022

MS: U08 vs Columbia, Kab.2+8
15:00-16:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2

Dienstag 04.10.2022

U08, Kab.7
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U09, Kab.3
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U11, Kab.2
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.8
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U14, Kab.6
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U16, Kab.5
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U18, Kab.4
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz

Donnerstag 06.10.2022

U08, Kab.7
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U09, Kab.5
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U11, Kab.3
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.8
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U14, Kab.6
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U16, Kab.4
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U18, Kab.2
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2

Freitag 07.10.2022

U08, Kab.2
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U09, Kab.5
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U11, Kab.6
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.7
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U14, Kab.8
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U16, Kab.4
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U18, Kab.3
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz

Dienstag 11.10.2022

U08, Kab.7
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U09, Kab.3
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U11, Kab.2
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.8
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U14, Kab.6
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U16, Kab.5
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U18, Kab.4
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz

Mittwoch 12.10.2022

MS: U18 vs Wr. Akademik, Kab.4+6
19:30-21:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz

Donnerstag 13.10.2022

U08, Kab.7
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U09, Kab.5
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U11, Kab.3
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.8
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U14, Kab.6
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U16, Kab.4
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U18, Kab.2
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2

Freitag 14.10.2022

U08, Kab.2
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U09, Kab.5
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U11, Kab.6
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.7
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U14, Kab.8
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U16, Kab.4
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U18, Kab.3
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
MS: U16 vs Wr. Akademik, Kab.4+6
19:30-21:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz

Samstag 15.10.2022

MS: U08 vs Post, Kab.4+7
11:00-12:45
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
MS: U09 vs Wr.Akademik, Kab.4+8
11:00-12:45
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
MS: U13 vs Wr.Akademik, Kab.3+5
11:00-13:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
MS: U14 vs Wr.Akademik, Kab.2+6
13:00-15:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
MS: U11 vs Wr.Akademik, Kab.4+8
13:30-15:15
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2

Dienstag 18.10.2022

U08, Kab.7
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U09, Kab.3
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U11, Kab.2
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.8
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U14, Kab.6
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U16, Kab.5
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U18, Kab.4
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz

Donnerstag 20.10.2022

U08, Kab.7
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U09, Kab.5
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U11, Kab.3
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.8
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U14, Kab.6
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U16, Kab.4
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U18, Kab.2
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2

Freitag 21.10.2022

U08, Kab.2
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U09, Kab.5
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U11, Kab.6
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.7
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U14, Kab.8
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U16, Kab.4
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U18, Kab.3
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz

Dienstag 25.10.2022

U08, Kab.7
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U09, Kab.3
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U11, Kab.2
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.8
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U14, Kab.6
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U16, Kab.5
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U18, Kab.4
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz

Donnerstag 27.10.2022

U08, Kab.7
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U09, Kab.5
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U11, Kab.3
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.8
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U14, Kab.6
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U16, Kab.4
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U18, Kab.2
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2

Freitag 28.10.2022

U08, Kab.2
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U09, Kab.5
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U11, Kab.6
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.7
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U14, Kab.8
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U16, Kab.4
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U18, Kab.3
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz

Dienstag 01.11.2022

U08, Kab.7
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U09, Kab.3
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U11, Kab.2
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.8
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U14, Kab.6
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U16, Kab.5
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U18, Kab.4
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz

Donnerstag 03.11.2022

U08, Kab.7
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U09, Kab.5
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U11, Kab.3
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.8
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U14, Kab.6
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U16, Kab.4
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U18, Kab.2
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2

Freitag 04.11.2022

U08, Kab.2
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U09, Kab.5
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U11, Kab.6
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.7
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U14, Kab.8
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U16, Kab.4
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U18, Kab.3
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz

Dienstag 08.11.2022

U08, Kab.7
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U09, Kab.3
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U11, Kab.2
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.8
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U14, Kab.6
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U16, Kab.5
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U18, Kab.4
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)